Bin Toni

Full Name: Anthony Charles Lynton Blair

Murder of the National Health Service, Destruction of Railway property and Railtrack shares, attempting to sell British citizens down the river contrary to the slavery (maritime abolition on inland tidal waterways) Act (1713)

Aliases: Bambi, Backstabber Blair, the Prince of Spin, Abu Leo, the Prime Minister

DESCRIPTION

Born: 6 May 1953 (Edinburgh)
Eyes: Shifty
Height: 5' 6"
Complexion: African Suntan
Weight: Approximately 160 pounds (100 Euros)
Sex: Male
Nationality: British, but may have Australian Nationality
Occupation: Unknown

REMARKS
Bin Toni is the leader of a terrorist organisation known as Nu-Labor, "The Baseless". He is left-footed and may carry a guitar.

Scars and Marks: 666 tattooed on forehead

CAUTION

Bin Toni has been seen working as a barman in Paris, There were ugly rumours about his singing and he carries a loaded guitar. He is believed to be recruiting a new Band for a joint European tour.

He is implicated in the sudden disappearance of John Smith in 1994 and the Hi-Jacking of a British Airways Concorde for a ransom of 250,000 in 1997. He was responsible assassinating Mo Mowlam by pulling the rug under her to make way for Peter Mandelson.

He is believed to be the brains behind a deal to sell Gibraltar down the river to his Spanish guitar playing associate 'Fingers' Aznar.

CONSIDERED ARMED AND EXTREMELY DANGEROUS

IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION CONCERNING THIS PERSON, PLEASE CONTACT YOUR LOCAL UNOFFICIAL EMBASSY OR CONSULATE.

Return to the Index