Normal View

Beauty Enhanced

Margaret Moron

Aliases: Meg the Hat, The Bitch, The Member
Date of Birth: 1st May 1997
Hair : Underarm
Place of Birth: Arrivals lounge
Eyes: shifty
Height: of stupidity.
Complexion: Medium
Weight: 165 pounds 3 pence
Race: Good runner
Occupation(s): Toadying and pelotation to Jack the RIPper.
Nationality: Paddy
Scars and Marks: Black marks for trying to sell Gibraltar down the river.

Remarks: Escaped from St Ursulas approved school and could not get a proper job, so became career politician who will stop at nothing, say anything deny everything and should go far, Siberia is a good choice. Member of NU-Labour. Breath smells of curry.

CONSIDERED EXTREMELY STUPID AND DOES NOT ANSWER HER EMAIL. OOOOEEEHOOH !

Return to the Index